Concorso Clementi     Albo

 

GIURATI del Concorso Clementi dal 1973 al  2006


Marcello Abbado, Rodolfo Alessandrini, Maurizio Baglini, Vincenzo Balzani, 

Ilio Barontini, Gabriella Barsotti, Sara Bartolucci, Maria Italia Biagi, Fabio Bidini, 

Paolo Bordoni, Rossana Bottai Orlandini, Gino Brandi, Roberto Caglieri, 

Raimondo Campisi, Giorgio Cambissa, Luigi Ceci, Andrea Coen, Vittorio Costa, 

Marcella Crudeli, Massimiliano Damerini, Mario Delli Ponti, Laura De Fusco, 

Martha Del Vecchio, Pietro De Maria, Dario De Rosa, Fausto Di Cesare, 

Antonio Di Cristofano, Gabriella Dolfi, Orazio Fiume, Stefano Fiuzzi, 

Giuseppe Giglio, Ninì Giusto, Maria Golia, Roberto Hazon, Giuseppe La Licata, 

Daniele Lombardi, Michele Marvulli, Bruno Mezzena, Nunzio Montanari, 

Hector Moreno, Giampaolo Nuti, Roberto Pagano, Laura Palmieri,

Lucia Passaglia, Sergio Perticaroli, Giovanna Prestìa, Ornella Puliti Santoliquido, 

Rosanita Racugno, Aldo Reggioli, Riccardo Risaliti, Daniel Rivera, 

Guglielmo Rosati, Rosa Maria Scarlino, Luca Schieppati, Giampiero Semeraro, 

Firmino Sifonia, Massimo Somenzi, Alessandro Specchi, Maria Tipo, Marco Vavolo, 

Maria Vecoli, Giorgio Vidusso, Vincenzo Vitale.


VINCITORI ASSOLUTI DEL CONCORSO CLEMENTI

(premio istituito dal 1980)


1980 - DOROTEA CEI di Empoli (FI) - Ins. Roberto Caglieri

1981 - SIMONE GRAGNANI di Viareggio - Ins. Lydia Romani Prever

1982 - FIAMMETTA TARLI di Pisa - Ins. Giampiero Semeraro

1983 - FABIO BIDINI di Arezzo - Ins. Orazio Frugoni

1984 - FRANCESCO CIPOLLETTA di Torino - Ins. Maria Golia

1985 - LEONARDO BARTELLONI di Camaiore (LU) - Ins. Rossana Bottai

1986 - LUCA RASCA di Torino - Ins. Maria Golia

1987 - ALESSANDRA MARIA AMMARA di Firenze - Ins. Roberto Caglieri

1988 - FEDERICO GIANELLO di Verona - Ins. Laura Palmieri

1989 - MAURIZIO BAGLINI di Pisa - Ins. Giampiero Semeraro

1990 - PALMO VENNERI di Verona - Ins. Laura Palmieri

1991 - CHIARA BERTOGLIO di Torino - Ins. Maria Rezzo

1992 - ALESSANDRO ROSELLETTI di Perugia - Ins. Remo Marini

1996 - ILARIA LOATELLI di Nogarole Rocca (VR) - Ins. Laura Palmieri

1998 - CHIARA OPALIO di Vittorio Veneto (TV) - Ins. Giorgio Lovato

2000 - ELEONORA WEGHER di Verona - Ins. Laura Palmieri

2001 - ALESSANDRO MAZZAMUTO di Catania - Ins. Epifanio Comis

2002 - BEATRICE RANA di Arnesano (LE) - Ins. Maria Grazia Lioy

2004 - LEONORA ARMELLINI di Padova - Ins. Laura Palmieri

2006 - MARTINA CONSONNI di Brenna (CO) - Ins. Claudia Boz